Delaware 2 Small Field, Venues (Del-Ko Brydge Soccer)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJuly, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jun 23Jun 24Jun 25Jun 26Jun 27Jun 28Jun 29
U9 Boys REP (2010) Tier 1
6:30 PM
vs. Ilderton
U6 Mixed
Eagles
6:00 PM
vs. U6 Mixed - Cougars
U6 Mixed
Coyotes
7:00 PM
vs. U6 Mixed - Jaguars
U8 Boys
Cougars
6:00 PM
vs. U8 Boys - Tornados
U8 Boys
Eagles
7:00 PM
vs. U8 Boys - Coyotes
U10 Boys
Lucan 2
(6-4)
7:00 PM
vs. U10 Boys - Jaguars
U8 Boys
Sharks
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U8 Boys
Eagles
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Jun 30010203040506
U8 Boys
Eagles
6:00 PM
vs. U8 Boys - Lions
U8 Boys
Flames
7:00 PM
vs. U8 Boys - Tornados
U10 Boys
Ilderton 1
(0-5)
6:00 PM
vs. U10 Boys - Lions
U10 Boys
Tigers
(3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. U10 Boys - Jaguars
U8 Boys
Sharks
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U8 Boys
Eagles
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
07080910111213
U6 Mixed
Coyotes
6:00 PM
vs. U6 Mixed - Panthers
U6 Mixed
Sharks
7:00 PM
vs. U6 Mixed - Cougars
U8 Boys
Dynamite
6:00 PM
vs. U8 Boys - Lions
U8 Boys
Eagles
7:00 PM
vs. U8 Boys - Tornados
U10 Boys
Jaguars
6:00 PM
vs. U10 Boys - Lions
U10 Boys
Lucan 2
7:00 PM
vs. U10 Boys - Tigers
U8 Boys
Sharks
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U8 Boys
Eagles
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
14151617181920
U6 Mixed
Lions
6:00 PM
vs. U6 Mixed - Panthers
U6 Mixed
Coyotes
7:00 PM
vs. U6 Mixed - Cougars
U8 Boys
Cougars
6:00 PM
vs. U8 Boys - Eagles
U8 Boys
Sharks
7:00 PM
vs. U8 Boys - Dynamite
U10 Boys
Lions
6:00 PM
vs. U10 Boys - Lucan 2
U10 Boys
Jaguars
7:00 PM
vs. U10 Boys - Lucan 1
U8 Boys
Sharks
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U8 Boys
Eagles
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
21222324252627
U9 Boys REP (2010) Tier 1
6:30 PM
vs. Woodstock
U6 Mixed
Eagles
6:00 PM
vs. U6 Mixed - Coyotes
U6 Mixed
Bears
7:00 PM
vs. U6 Mixed - Lions
U8 Boys
Sharks
6:00 PM
vs. U8 Boys - Tornados
U8 Boys
Flames
7:00 PM
vs. U8 Boys - Coyotes
U10 Boys
Glencoe
6:00 PM
vs. U10 Boys - Jaguars
U10 Boys
Tigers
7:00 PM
vs. U10 Boys - Ilderton 1
U8 Boys
Sharks
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U8 Boys
Eagles
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
28293031Aug 01Aug 02Aug 03
U6 Mixed
Bears
6:00 PM
vs. U6 Mixed - Cougars
U6 Mixed
Sharks
7:00 PM
vs. U6 Mixed - Jaguars
U8 Boys
Tornados
6:00 PM
vs. U8 Boys - Lions
U8 Boys
Eagles
7:00 PM
vs. U8 Boys - Flames
U10 Boys
Ilderton 1
6:00 PM
vs. U10 Boys - Jaguars
U10 Boys
Tigers
7:00 PM
vs. U10 Boys - Lucan 1
U8 Boys
Sharks
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U8 Boys
Eagles
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Aug 04Aug 05Aug 06Aug 07Aug 08Aug 09Aug 10
U6 Mixed
Coyotes
6:00 PM
vs. U6 Mixed - Sharks
U6 Mixed
Cougars
7:00 PM
vs. U6 Mixed - Panthers
U8 Boys
Lions
6:00 PM
vs. U8 Boys - Coyotes
U8 Boys
Cougars
7:00 PM
vs. U8 Boys - Flames
U10 Girls
Glencoe
6:00 PM
vs. U10 Girls - Blizzard
U10 Boys
Lucan 1
7:00 PM
vs. U10 Boys - Lions
U8 Boys
Sharks
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U8 Boys
Eagles
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Printed from dkbsoccer.com on Monday, July 15, 2019 at 6:47 PM