Organization Calendar (Del-Ko Brydge Soccer)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJun 16, 2019-Jun 29, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jun 16Jun 17Jun 18Jun 19Jun 20Jun 21Jun 22
U9 Girls REP (2010) Tier 1
6:30 PM
vs. Alliance FC
U18 Girls
Strikers
6:30 PM
vs. Sample Opponent 2
U10 Girls
Comets
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U9 Girls REP (2010) Tier 1
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
U10 Girls
Blizzard
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U8 Boys
Dynamite & Lions
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8 Boys
Coyotes
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U6 Mixed
Jaguars
6:00 PM
vs. U6 Mixed - Panthers
U6 Mixed
Bears
6:00 PM
vs. U6 Mixed - Coyotes
U12 Girls REP (2007) Tier 1
6:30 PM
vs. NorWest
U6 Mixed
Sharks
7:00 PM
vs. U6 Mixed - Eagles
U6 Mixed
Cougars
7:00 PM
vs. U6 Mixed - Lions
U8 Girls
Cheetahs
7:00 PM
@ Glencoe
U12 Boys
Earthquakes
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U10 Boys REP (2009) Tier 1
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U16 Girls
Snipers
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U12 Boys REP (2007) Tier 1
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U8 Boys REP (2011) Tier 1
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U8 Boys
Coyotes
6:00 PM
vs. U8 Boys - Lions
U8 Boys
Sharks
6:00 PM
vs. U8 Boys - Eagles
U8 Girls
Panthers
6:00 PM
vs. U8 Girls - Cheetahs
U14 Girls
Cougars
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
U14 Boys
Avalanche
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
U12 Boys REP (2007) Tier 1
6:30 PM
vs. St Thomas
U8 Girls
Wildcats
7:00 PM
vs. U8 Girls - Bobcats
U8 Boys
Flames
7:00 PM
vs. U8 Boys - Cougars
U8 Boys
Tornados
7:00 PM
vs. U8 Boys - Dynamite
U14 Girls
Jaguars
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U18 Boys
Lightning
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U8 Girls
Cheetahs & Wildcats
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U10 Girls
Blizzard
6:00 PM
vs. U10 Girls - Glencoe
U10 Boys
Lions
6:00 PM
vs. U10 Boys - Jaguars
U12 Girls REP (2007) Tier 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U8 Girls REP (2011) Tier 1
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U14 Girls
Jaguars
6:30 PM
vs. Sample Opponent 1
U10 Girls
Comets
7:00 PM
vs. U10 Girls - Ilderton 2
U10 Boys
Tigers
7:00 PM
vs. U10 Boys - Glencoe
U10 Boys
Ilderton 1
7:00 PM
vs. U10 Boys - Lucan 2
U8 Boys
Tornados
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U10 Girls
Lucan 1
7:00 PM
vs. U10 Girls - Lucan 2
U11 Girls REP (2008) Tier 1
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U18 Girls
Strikers
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U14 Boys
Hurricanes
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U8 Boys REP (2011) Tier 1
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U8 Girls
Bobcats
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U8 Girls
Panthers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U8 Boys
Cougars
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U8 Boys
Sharks
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U14 Boys
Avalanche
6:30 PM
vs. Sample Opponent 3
U11 Girls REP (2008) Tier 1
6:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg
U8 Boys
Eagles
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U10 Boys
Tigers & Lions
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U12 Girls
Wildcats
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U16 Boys
Tornadoes
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U9 Boys REP (2010) Tier 1
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U10 Boys
Jaguars
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U8 Boys REP (2011) Tier 1
5:00 PM
vs. Whitecaps
U8 Girls REP (2011) Tier 1
6:00 PM
vs. Woodstock
Jun 23Jun 24Jun 25Jun 26Jun 27Jun 28Jun 29
U10 Boys REP (2009) Tier 1
6:30 PM
vs. Lambeth
U9 Boys REP (2010) Tier 1
6:30 PM
vs. Ilderton
U18 Girls
Strikers
6:30 PM
vs. Sample Opponent 3
U10 Girls
Comets
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U9 Girls REP (2010) Tier 1
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
U10 Girls
Blizzard
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U8 Boys
Dynamite & Lions
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8 Boys
Coyotes
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U6 Mixed
Lions
6:00 PM
vs. U6 Mixed - Sharks
U6 Mixed
Eagles
6:00 PM
vs. U6 Mixed - Cougars
U12 Girls
Wildcats
6:30 PM
vs. Sample Opponent 1
U6 Mixed
Bears
7:00 PM
vs. U6 Mixed - Panthers
U6 Mixed
Coyotes
7:00 PM
vs. U6 Mixed - Jaguars
U8 Girls
Wildcats
7:00 PM
@ Glencoe
U12 Boys
Earthquakes
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U10 Boys REP (2009) Tier 1
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U16 Girls
Snipers
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U12 Boys REP (2007) Tier 1
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U8 Boys REP (2011) Tier 1
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U8 Boys
Cougars
6:00 PM
vs. U8 Boys - Tornados
U8 Boys
Sharks
6:00 PM
vs. U8 Boys - Lions
U8 Girls
Cheetahs
6:00 PM
vs. U8 Girls - Wildcats
U14 Boys
Avalanche
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
U14 Girls
Cougars
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
U12 Boys
Earthquakes
6:30 PM
vs. Sample Opponent 3
U16 Boys
Tornadoes
6:30 PM
vs. Sample Opponent 1
U12 Boys REP (2007) Tier 1
6:30 PM
vs. Byron
U8 Girls
Bobcats
7:00 PM
vs. U8 Girls - Panthers
U8 Boys
Eagles
7:00 PM
vs. U8 Boys - Coyotes
U8 Boys
Dynamite
7:00 PM
vs. U8 Boys - Flames
U14 Girls
Jaguars
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U18 Boys
Lightning
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U8 Girls
Cheetahs & Wildcats
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U10 Girls
Blizzard
6:00 PM
vs. U10 Girls - Lucan 1
U12 Girls REP (2007) Tier 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U8 Girls REP (2011) Tier 1
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U10 Girls
Lucan 2
7:00 PM
vs. U10 Girls - Comets
U10 Girls
Glencoe
7:00 PM
vs. U10 Girls - Ilderton 1
U10 Boys
Lucan 2
7:00 PM
vs. U10 Boys - Jaguars
U10 Boys
Glencoe
7:00 PM
vs. U10 Boys - Lions
U10 Boys
Lucan 1
7:00 PM
vs. U10 Boys - Tigers
U8 Boys
Tornados
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U11 Girls REP (2008) Tier 1
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U18 Girls
Strikers
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U14 Boys
Hurricanes
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U8 Boys REP (2011) Tier 1
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U8 Girls
Bobcats
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U8 Girls
Panthers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U8 Boys
Cougars
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U8 Boys
Sharks
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U14 Boys
Hurricanes
6:30 PM
vs. Sample Opponent 4
U16 Girls
Snipers
6:30 PM
vs. Sample Opponent 3
U11 Girls REP (2008) Tier 1
6:30 PM
vs. SE
U18 Boys
Lightning
6:30 PM
vs. Sample Opponent 1
U8 Boys
Eagles
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U10 Boys
Tigers & Lions
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U12 Girls
Wildcats
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U16 Boys
Tornadoes
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U9 Boys REP (2010) Tier 1
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U10 Boys
Jaguars
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from dkbsoccer.com on Monday, June 17, 2019 at 11:14 AM