Schedule & Results (Del-Ko Brydge Soccer)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 05 20196:30 PM U10 Boys REP (2009) Tier 1Sarnia FC Mt Brydges Small Field
May 06 20196:30 PM U12 Girls REP (2007) Tier 1Oakridge Mt Brydges Small Field
May 07 20196:30 PM U12 Boys REP (2007) Tier 1Oakridge Mt Brydges Small Field
May 11 20196:00 PM U8 Girls REP (2011) Tier 1Byron Mt Brydges Small Field
May 12 20196:30 PM U9 Girls REP (2010) Tier 1Oakridge Mt Brydges Small Field
May 12 20196:30 PMU18 GirlsStrikersLucan Mt Brydges Lions Field
May 16 20196:30 PMU18 BoysLightningSample Opponent 1 Komoka Community Centre (Front Field)
May 16 20196:30 PM U11 Girls REP (2008) Tier 1Sarnia FC Mt Brydges Small Field
May 20 20196:00 PMU6 MixedSharksBearsDelaware 2 Small Field
May 20 20196:00 PMU6 MixedPanthersLionsDelaware 1 Small Field
May 20 20197:00 PMU6 MixedJaguarsEaglesDelaware 2 Small Field
May 20 20197:00 PMU6 MixedCougarsCoyotesDelaware 1 Small Field
May 21 20196:00 PMU8 BoysCoyotesCougarsDelaware 2 Small Field
May 21 20196:00 PMU8 BoysLionsDynamiteDelaware 1 Small Field
May 21 20196:00 PMU8 GirlsWildcatsPanthersKilworth Small Field
May 21 20197:00 PMU8 BoysTornadosEaglesDelaware 1 Small Field
May 21 20197:00 PMU8 GirlsBobcatsCheetahsKilworth Small Field
May 21 20197:00 PMU8 BoysFlamesSharksDelaware 2 Small Field
May 22 20196:30 PMU14 GirlsJaguarsSample Opponent 1 Mt Brydges Lions Field
May 23 20196:30 PMU14 BoysAvalancheSample Opponent 2 Mt Brydges Large Field 1
May 23 20196:30 PM U12 Girls REP (2007) Tier 1Lambeth Mt Brydges Small Field
May 25 20196:00 PM U8 Boys REP (2011) Tier 1NorWest Mt Brydges Small Field
May 26 20196:30 PM U9 Boys REP (2010) Tier 1Oakridge Delaware 2 Small Field
May 26 20196:30 PM U10 Boys REP (2009) Tier 1Alliance FC Delaware 1 Small Field
May 27 20196:00 PMU6 MixedCoyotesEaglesDelaware 1 Small Field
May 27 20196:00 PMU6 MixedCougarsJaguarsDelaware 2 Small Field
May 27 20196:30 PM U12 Girls REP (2007) Tier 1Sarnia FC Mt Brydges Small Field
May 27 20197:00 PMU6 MixedLionsBearsDelaware 1 Small Field
May 27 20197:00 PMU6 MixedPanthersSharksDelaware 2 Small Field
May 28 20196:00 PMU8 GirlsBobcatsWildcatsKilworth Small Field
May 28 20196:00 PMU8 BoysTornadosCoyotesDelaware 2 Small Field
May 28 20196:00 PMU8 BoysEaglesCougarsDelaware 1 Small Field
May 28 20196:30 PMU12 BoysEarthquakesSample Opponent 3 Mt Brydges Lions Field
May 28 20197:00 PMU8 BoysDynamiteSharksDelaware 1 Small Field
May 28 20197:00 PMU8 BoysLionsFlamesDelaware 2 Small Field
May 28 20197:00 PMU8 GirlsCheetahsPanthersKilworth Small Field
May 29 20196:30 PMU14 GirlsCougarsSample Opponent 2 Mt Brydges Lions Field
May 30 20196:30 PM U11 Girls REP (2008) Tier 1St Thomas Mt Brydges Small Field
May 30 20196:30 PMU14 BoysHurricanesSample Opponent 2 Mt Brydges Large Field 1
May 30 20196:30 PMU18 BoysLightningSample Opponent 1 Mt Brydges Large Field 2
Jun 01 20196:00 PM U8 Girls REP (2011) Tier 1St Thomas Mt Brydges Small Field
Jun 02 20196:30 PMU18 GirlsStrikersNooners (Red) Mt Brydges Lions Field
Jun 02 20196:30 PM U9 Girls REP (2010) Tier 1Byron Mt Brydges Small Field
Jun 03 20196:00 PMU6 MixedCougarsBearsDelaware 1 Small Field
Jun 03 20196:00 PMU6 MixedPanthersEaglesDelaware 2 Small Field
Jun 03 20197:00 PMU8 GirlsBobcatsGlencoe Glencoe
Jun 03 20197:00 PMU6 MixedJaguarsSharksDelaware 1 Small Field
Jun 03 20197:00 PMU6 MixedLionsCoyotesDelaware 2 Small Field
Jun 04 20196:00 PMU8 BoysTornadosSharksDelaware 1 Small Field
Jun 04 20196:00 PMU8 BoysLionsCougarsDelaware 2 Small Field
Jun 04 20196:00 PMU8 GirlsPanthersBobcatsKilworth Small Field
Jun 04 20196:30 PMU16 BoysTornadoesSample Opponent 1 Mt Brydges Large Field 1
Jun 04 20196:30 PMU12 BoysEarthquakesSample Opponent 3 Mt Brydges Lions Field
Jun 04 20196:30 PM U12 Boys REP (2007) Tier 1Ingersoll Flyers Ingersoll FlyersMt Brydges Small Field
Jun 04 20197:00 PMU8 GirlsWildcatsCheetahsKilworth Small Field
Jun 04 20197:00 PMU8 BoysDynamiteEaglesDelaware 2 Small Field
Jun 04 20197:00 PMU8 BoysCoyotesFlamesDelaware 1 Small Field
Jun 05 20196:30 PMU14 GirlsJaguarsSample Opponent 1 Mt Brydges Lions Field
Jun 05 20197:00 PMU10 GirlsIlderton 1Lucan 2Ilderton, Deerhaven (Lower 1)
Jun 06 20196:30 PMU16 GirlsSnipersSample Opponent 1 Mt Brydges Large Field 2
Jun 09 20196:30 PMU18 GirlsStrikersSample Opponent 1 Mt Brydges Lions Field
Jun 09 20196:30 PM U9 Boys REP (2010) Tier 1Byron Delaware 2 Small Field
Jun 09 20196:30 PM U12 Boys REP (2007) Tier 1Byron Mt Brydges Small Field
Jun 09 20196:30 PM U10 Boys REP (2009) Tier 1Woodstock Delaware 1 Small Field
Jun 10 20196:00 PMU6 MixedJaguarsLionsDelaware 2 Small Field
Jun 10 20196:00 PM U9 Girls REP (2010) Tier 1St Thomas Mt Brydges Small Field
Jun 10 20196:00 PMU6 MixedSharksCoyotesDelaware 1 Small Field
Jun 10 20197:00 PMU6 MixedPanthersCougarsDelaware 1 Small Field
Jun 10 20197:00 PMU6 MixedEaglesBearsDelaware 2 Small Field
Jun 10 20197:00 PMU8 GirlsPanthersGlencoe Glencoe
Jun 11 20196:00 PMU8 GirlsCheetahsBobcatsKilworth Small Field
Jun 11 20196:00 PMU8 BoysLionsTornadosDelaware 1 Small Field
Jun 11 20196:00 PMU8 BoysCoyotesDynamiteDelaware 2 Small Field
Jun 11 20196:30 PMU16 BoysTornadoesSample Opponent 1 Mt Brydges Large Field 1
Jun 11 20196:30 PMU12 BoysEarthquakesSample Opponent 3 Mt Brydges Lions Field
Jun 11 20197:00 PMU8 BoysFlamesEaglesDelaware 1 Small Field
Jun 11 20197:00 PMU8 BoysCougarsSharksDelaware 2 Small Field
Jun 11 20197:00 PMU8 GirlsPanthersWildcatsKilworth Small Field
Jun 12 20196:30 PMU14 GirlsJaguarsSample Opponent 1 Mt Brydges Lions Field
Jun 13 20196:00 PM U8 Boys REP (2011) Tier 1Dorchester Mt Brydges Small Field
Jun 13 20196:30 PMU14 BoysHurricanesSample Opponent 2 Mt Brydges Large Field 1
Jun 13 20196:30 PMU18 BoysLightningSample Opponent 1 Komoka Community Centre (Front Field)
Jun 13 20196:30 PMU16 GirlsSnipersSample Opponent 1 Mt Brydges Large Field 2
Jun 15 20196:00 PM U8 Girls REP (2011) Tier 1Byron Mt Brydges Small Field
Jun 16 20196:30 PMU18 GirlsStrikersSample Opponent 2 Mt Brydges Lions Field
Jun 16 20196:30 PM U9 Girls REP (2010) Tier 1Alliance FC Mt Brydges Small Field
Jun 17 20196:00 PMU6 MixedJaguarsPanthersDelaware 1 Small Field
Jun 17 20196:00 PMU6 MixedBearsCoyotesDelaware 2 Small Field
Jun 17 20196:30 PM U12 Girls REP (2007) Tier 1NorWest Mt Brydges Small Field
Jun 17 20197:00 PMU6 MixedCougarsLionsDelaware 2 Small Field
Jun 17 20197:00 PMU8 GirlsCheetahsGlencoe Glencoe
Jun 17 20197:00 PMU6 MixedSharksEaglesDelaware 1 Small Field
Jun 18 20196:00 PMU8 BoysCoyotesLionsDelaware 1 Small Field
Jun 18 20196:00 PMU8 BoysSharksEaglesDelaware 2 Small Field
Jun 18 20196:00 PMU8 GirlsPanthersCheetahsKilworth Small Field
Jun 18 20196:30 PM U12 Boys REP (2007) Tier 1St Thomas Mt Brydges Small Field
Jun 18 20197:00 PMU8 GirlsWildcatsBobcatsKilworth Small Field
Jun 18 20197:00 PMU8 BoysFlamesCougarsDelaware 1 Small Field
Jun 18 20197:00 PMU8 BoysTornadosDynamiteDelaware 2 Small Field
Jun 19 20196:30 PMU14 GirlsJaguarsSample Opponent 1 Mt Brydges Lions Field
Jun 20 20196:30 PM U11 Girls REP (2008) Tier 1Tillsonburg Mt Brydges Small Field
Jun 20 20196:30 PMU14 BoysAvalancheSample Opponent 3 Mt Brydges Large Field 1
Jun 22 20195:00 PM U8 Boys REP (2011) Tier 1Whitecaps Mt Brydges Small Field
Jun 22 20196:00 PM U8 Girls REP (2011) Tier 1Woodstock Mt Brydges Small Field
Jun 23 20196:30 PM U10 Boys REP (2009) Tier 1Lambeth Mt Brydges Small Field
Jun 23 20196:30 PM U9 Boys REP (2010) Tier 1Ilderton Delaware 2 Small Field
Jun 23 20196:30 PMU18 GirlsStrikersSample Opponent 3 Mt Brydges Lions Field
Jun 24 20196:00 PMU6 MixedEaglesCougarsDelaware 2 Small Field
Jun 24 20196:00 PMU6 MixedLionsSharksDelaware 1 Small Field
Jun 24 20196:30 PMU12 GirlsWildcatsSample Opponent 1 Mt Brydges Lions Field
Jun 24 20197:00 PMU8 GirlsWildcatsGlencoe Glencoe
Jun 24 20197:00 PMU6 MixedCoyotesJaguarsDelaware 2 Small Field
Jun 24 20197:00 PMU6 MixedBearsPanthersDelaware 1 Small Field
Jun 25 20196:00 PMU8 BoysSharksLionsDelaware 1 Small Field
Jun 25 20196:00 PMU8 BoysCougarsTornadosDelaware 2 Small Field
Jun 25 20196:00 PMU8 GirlsCheetahsWildcatsKilworth Small Field
Jun 25 20196:30 PMU12 BoysEarthquakesSample Opponent 3 Mt Brydges Lions Field
Jun 25 20196:30 PM U12 Boys REP (2007) Tier 1Byron Mt Brydges Small Field
Jun 25 20196:30 PMU16 BoysTornadoesSample Opponent 1 Mt Brydges Large Field 1
Jun 25 20197:00 PMU8 BoysEaglesCoyotesDelaware 2 Small Field
Jun 25 20197:00 PMU8 BoysDynamiteFlamesDelaware 1 Small Field
Jun 25 20197:00 PMU8 GirlsBobcatsPanthersKilworth Small Field
Jun 27 20196:30 PMU16 GirlsSnipersSample Opponent 3 Mt Brydges Large Field 2
Jun 27 20196:30 PMU14 BoysHurricanesSample Opponent 4 Mt Brydges Large Field 1
Jun 27 20196:30 PMU18 BoysLightningSample Opponent 1 Komoka Community Centre (Front Field)
Jun 27 20196:30 PM U11 Girls REP (2008) Tier 1SE Mt Brydges Small Field
Jul 02 20196:00 PMU8 BoysEaglesLionsDelaware 2 Small Field
Jul 02 20196:00 PMU8 GirlsCheetahsWildcatsKilworth Small Field
Jul 02 20196:00 PMU8 BoysSharksCoyotesDelaware 1 Small Field
Jul 02 20197:00 PMU8 GirlsPanthersBobcatsKilworth Small Field
Jul 02 20197:00 PMU8 BoysCougarsDynamiteDelaware 1 Small Field
Jul 02 20197:00 PMU8 BoysFlamesTornadosDelaware 2 Small Field
Jul 03 20196:30 PMU14 GirlsJaguarsSample Opponent 1 Mt Brydges Lions Field
Jul 03 20196:30 PMU14 GirlsCougarsDKB Jaguars Mt Brydges Lions Field
Jul 04 20196:30 PMU12 BoysEarthquakesSample Opponent 1 Mt Brydges Large Field 2
Jul 04 20196:30 PMU14 BoysAvalancheSample Opponent 3 Mt Brydges Large Field 1
Jul 08 20196:00 PMU6 MixedBearsJaguarsDelaware 1 Small Field
Jul 08 20196:00 PMU6 MixedCoyotesPanthersDelaware 2 Small Field
Jul 08 20196:30 PMU12 GirlsWildcatsSample Opponent 1 Mt Brydges Lions Field
Jul 08 20197:00 PMU8 GirlsBobcatsGlencoe Glencoe
Jul 08 20197:00 PMU6 MixedSharksCougarsDelaware 2 Small Field
Jul 08 20197:00 PMU6 MixedEaglesLionsDelaware 1 Small Field
Jul 09 20196:00 PMU8 GirlsPanthersCheetahsKilworth Small Field
Jul 09 20196:00 PMU8 BoysCougarsCoyotesDelaware 1 Small Field
Jul 09 20196:00 PMU8 BoysDynamiteLionsDelaware 2 Small Field
Jul 09 20196:30 PMU16 GirlsSnipersSample Opponent 4 Mt Brydges Lions Field
Jul 09 20197:00 PMU8 BoysEaglesTornadosDelaware 2 Small Field
Jul 09 20197:00 PMU8 BoysSharksFlamesDelaware 1 Small Field
Jul 09 20197:00 PMU8 GirlsBobcatsWildcatsKilworth Small Field
Jul 10 20196:30 PMU14 GirlsCougarsSample Opponent 3 Mt Brydges Lions Field
Jul 11 20196:30 PMU16 BoysTornadoesSample Opponent 2 Komoka Community Centre (Front Field)
Jul 11 20196:30 PMU18 BoysLightningSample Opponent 1 Mt Brydges Large Field 2
Jul 11 20196:30 PM U11 Girls REP (2008) Tier 1Strathroy Mt Brydges Small Field
Jul 11 20196:30 PMU14 BoysHurricanesSample Opponent 4 Mt Brydges Large Field 1
Jul 15 20196:00 PMU6 MixedLionsPanthersDelaware 2 Small Field
Jul 15 20196:00 PMU6 MixedBearsSharksDelaware 1 Small Field
Jul 15 20196:30 PM U12 Girls REP (2007) Tier 1Dorchester Mt Brydges Small Field
Jul 15 20196:30 PMU12 GirlsWildcatsSample Opponent 1 Mt Brydges Lions Field
Jul 15 20197:00 PMU8 GirlsPanthersGlencoe Glencoe
Jul 15 20197:00 PMU6 MixedEaglesJaguarsDelaware 1 Small Field
Jul 15 20197:00 PMU6 MixedCoyotesCougarsDelaware 2 Small Field
Jul 16 20196:00 PMU8 GirlsWildcatsPanthersKilworth Small Field
Jul 16 20196:00 PMU8 BoysCoyotesTornadosDelaware 1 Small Field
Jul 16 20196:00 PMU8 BoysCougarsEaglesDelaware 2 Small Field
Jul 16 20196:30 PM U12 Boys REP (2007) Tier 1Oakridge Mt Brydges Small Field
Jul 16 20197:00 PMU8 BoysFlamesLionsDelaware 1 Small Field
Jul 16 20197:00 PMU8 GirlsCheetahsBobcatsKilworth Small Field
Jul 16 20197:00 PMU8 BoysSharksDynamiteDelaware 2 Small Field
Jul 17 20196:30 PMU14 GirlsJaguarsSample Opponent 1 Mt Brydges Lions Field
Jul 18 20196:30 PMU14 BoysAvalancheSample Opponent 3 Mt Brydges Large Field 2
Jul 18 20196:30 PMU12 GirlsWildcatsSample Opponent 3 Mt Brydges Large Field 1
Jul 20 20195:00 PM U8 Boys REP (2011) Tier 1Golden Feet Mt Brydges Small Field
Jul 20 20196:00 PM U8 Girls REP (2011) Tier 1Byron Mt Brydges Small Field
Jul 21 20196:30 PM U9 Boys REP (2010) Tier 1Woodstock Delaware 2 Small Field
Jul 21 20196:30 PM U10 Boys REP (2009) Tier 1Chatham Mt Brydges Small Field
Jul 22 20196:00 PMU6 MixedEaglesCoyotesDelaware 2 Small Field
Jul 22 20196:00 PMU6 MixedJaguarsCougarsDelaware 1 Small Field
Jul 22 20196:30 PMU14 BoysHurricanesSample Opponent 4 Mt Brydges Large Field 1
Jul 22 20196:30 PMU14 GirlsCougarsSample Opponent 3 Mt Brydges Large Field 2
Jul 22 20197:00 PMU8 GirlsCheetahsGlencoe Glencoe
Jul 22 20197:00 PMU6 MixedSharksPanthersDelaware 1 Small Field
Jul 22 20197:00 PMU6 MixedBearsLionsDelaware 2 Small Field
Jul 23 20196:00 PMU8 GirlsBobcatsPanthersKilworth Small Field
Jul 23 20196:00 PMU8 BoysCougarsLionsDelaware 1 Small Field
Jul 23 20196:00 PMU8 BoysSharksTornadosDelaware 2 Small Field
Jul 23 20197:00 PMU8 BoysEaglesDynamiteDelaware 1 Small Field
Jul 23 20197:00 PMU8 BoysFlamesCoyotesDelaware 2 Small Field
Jul 23 20197:00 PMU8 GirlsWildcatsCheetahsKilworth Small Field
Jul 24 20196:30 PMU14 GirlsCougarsSample Opponent 3 Mt Brydges Large Field 1
Jul 25 20196:30 PM U11 Girls REP (2008) Tier 1Oakridge Mt Brydges Small Field
Jul 25 20196:30 PMU14 BoysHurricanesSample Opponent 4 Mt Brydges Large Field 1
Jul 27 20195:00 PM U8 Boys REP (2011) Tier 1Byron Mt Brydges Small Field
Jul 27 20196:00 PM U8 Girls REP (2011) Tier 1St Thomas Mt Brydges Small Field
Jul 28 20196:30 PM U9 Girls REP (2010) Tier 1Chatham Mt Brydges Small Field
Jul 29 20196:00 PMU6 MixedEaglesPanthersDelaware 1 Small Field
Jul 29 20196:00 PMU6 MixedBearsCougarsDelaware 2 Small Field
Jul 29 20197:00 PMU8 GirlsWildcatsGlencoe Glencoe
Jul 29 20197:00 PMU6 MixedCoyotesLionsDelaware 1 Small Field
Jul 29 20197:00 PMU6 MixedSharksJaguarsDelaware 2 Small Field
Jul 30 20196:00 PMU8 BoysDynamiteCoyotesDelaware 1 Small Field
Jul 30 20196:00 PMU8 BoysTornadosLionsDelaware 2 Small Field
Jul 30 20196:00 PMU8 GirlsWildcatsBobcatsKilworth Small Field
Jul 30 20196:30 PMU12 BoysEarthquakesSample Opponent 3 Mt Brydges Lions Field
Jul 30 20197:00 PMU8 GirlsCheetahsPanthersKilworth Small Field
Jul 30 20197:00 PMU8 BoysSharksCougarsDelaware 1 Small Field
Jul 30 20197:00 PMU8 BoysEaglesFlamesDelaware 2 Small Field
Jul 31 20196:30 PMU14 GirlsCougarsSample Opponent 3 Mt Brydges Lions Field
Aug 01 20196:30 PMU16 BoysTornadoesELSC Mt Brydges Large Field 1
Aug 01 20196:30 PM U11 Girls REP (2008) Tier 1Golden Feet Mt Brydges Small Field
Aug 05 20196:00 PMU6 MixedCoyotesSharksDelaware 2 Small Field
Aug 05 20196:00 PMU6 MixedLionsJaguarsDelaware 1 Small Field
Aug 05 20196:30 PMU12 GirlsWildcatsSample Opponent 1 Mt Brydges Lions Field
Aug 05 20197:00 PMU6 MixedBearsEaglesDelaware 1 Small Field
Aug 05 20197:00 PMU6 MixedCougarsPanthersDelaware 2 Small Field
Aug 06 20196:00 PMU8 GirlsBobcatsCheetahsKilworth Small Field
Aug 06 20196:00 PMU8 BoysLionsCoyotesDelaware 2 Small Field
Aug 06 20196:00 PMU8 BoysEaglesSharksDelaware 1 Small Field
Aug 06 20196:30 PMU16 BoysTornadoesSample Opponent 1 Mt Brydges Large Field 1
Aug 06 20197:00 PMU8 GirlsPanthersWildcatsKilworth Small Field
Aug 06 20197:00 PMU8 BoysCougarsFlamesDelaware 2 Small Field
Aug 06 20197:00 PMU8 BoysDynamiteTornadosDelaware 1 Small Field
Aug 07 20196:00 PMU10 GirlsGlencoeBlizzardDelaware 2 Small Field
Aug 07 20196:30 PMU18 GirlsStrikersSample Opponent 4 Mt Brydges Lions Field
Aug 08 20196:30 PMU16 GirlsSnipersSample Opponent 3 Mt Brydges Large Field 2
Aug 08 20196:30 PMU14 BoysHurricanesSample Opponent 4 Mt Brydges Large Field 1
Aug 08 20196:30 PMU18 BoysLightningSample Opponent 4 Komoka Community Centre (Front Field)
Aug 10 20199:00 AMU10 BoysTigersGlencoeMt Brydges Small Field
Aug 10 20199:00 AMU8 BoysLionsTornadosDelaware 2 Small Field
Aug 10 20199:00 AMU10 BoysJaguarsLionsDelaware 1 Small Field
Aug 10 201910:00 AMU10 GirlsCometsLucan 1Mt Brydges Small Field
Aug 10 201910:00 AMU8 GirlsCheetahsPanthersKilworth Small Field
Aug 10 201910:00 AMU8 BoysCougarsDynamiteDelaware 2 Small Field
Aug 10 201910:00 AMU10 GirlsBlizzardLucan 2Delaware 1 Small Field
Aug 10 201911:00 AMU8 BoysCoyotesSharksDelaware 2 Small Field
Aug 10 201911:00 AMU8 GirlsWildcatsBobcatsKilworth Small Field
Aug 10 201911:00 AMU10 GirlsIlderton 1Ilderton 2Delaware 1 Small Field
Aug 10 201911:00 AMU10 BoysLucan 1Lucan 2Mt Brydges Small Field
Aug 11 20196:30 PM U9 Boys REP (2010) Tier 1St Thomas Delaware 2 Small Field
Aug 12 20196:30 PM U12 Girls REP (2007) Tier 1Woodstock Mt Brydges Small Field
Aug 13 20196:30 PMU16 BoysTornadoesSample Opponent 1 Mt Brydges Large Field 1
Aug 13 20196:30 PM U12 Boys REP (2007) Tier 1Ingersoll Flyers Ingersoll FlyersMt Brydges Small Field
Aug 15 20196:30 PMU16 GirlsSnipersSample Opponent 3 Mt Brydges Large Field 2
Aug 15 20196:30 PMU12 GirlsWildcatsSample Opponent 1 Mt Brydges Large Field 1
Aug 18 20196:30 PM U9 Girls REP (2010) Tier 1Oakridge Mt Brydges Small Field
Aug 20 20196:30 PM U10 Boys REP (2009) Tier 1LS Croatia Delaware 2 Small Field
Aug 25 20196:30 PM U9 Girls REP (2010) Tier 1St Thomas Mt Brydges Small Field
Aug 25 20196:30 PM U10 Boys REP (2009) Tier 1Whitecaps Delaware 1 Small Field
Aug 27 20196:30 PM U12 Boys REP (2007) Tier 1St Thomas Mt Brydges Small Field
Aug 31 20196:00 PM U8 Girls REP (2011) Tier 1Alliance FC Mt Brydges Small Field
Sep 01 20196:30 PM U9 Boys REP (2010) Tier 1GMS Delaware 2 Small Field
Sep 08 20196:30 PM U9 Boys REP (2010) Tier 1St Thomas Delaware 2 Small Field
Printed from dkbsoccer.com on Saturday, December 7, 2019 at 3:55 AM