Schedule & Results (Del-Ko Brydge Soccer)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 05 20196:30 PM U10 Boys REP (2009) Tier 1Sarnia FC Mt Brydges Small Field
May 06 20196:30 PM U12 Girls REP (2007) Tier 1Oakridge Mt Brydges Small Field
May 07 20196:30 PM U12 Boys REP (2007) Tier 1Oakridge Mt Brydges Small Field
May 11 20196:00 PM U8 Girls REP (2011) Tier 1Byron Mt Brydges Small Field
May 12 20196:30 PM U9 Girls REP (2010) Tier 1Oakridge Mt Brydges Small Field
May 13 20196:30 PM U12 Girls REP (2007) Tier 1Lambeth Mt Brydges Small Field
May 16 20196:30 PM U11 Girls REP (2008) Tier 1Sarnia FC Mt Brydges Small Field
May 25 20196:00 PM U8 Boys REP (2011) Tier 1NorWest Mt Brydges Small Field
May 26 20196:30 PM U9 Girls REP (2010) Tier 1St Thomas Mt Brydges Small Field
May 26 20196:30 PM U9 Boys REP (2010) Tier 1Oakridge Delaware 2 Small Field
May 26 20196:30 PM U10 Boys REP (2009) Tier 1Alliance FC Delaware 1 Small Field
May 27 20196:30 PM U12 Girls REP (2007) Tier 1Sarnia FC Mt Brydges Small Field
May 30 20196:30 PM U11 Girls REP (2008) Tier 1St Thomas Mt Brydges Small Field
Jun 01 20196:00 PM U8 Girls REP (2011) Tier 1St Thomas Mt Brydges Small Field
Jun 02 20196:30 PM U9 Girls REP (2010) Tier 1Byron Mt Brydges Small Field
Jun 04 20196:30 PM U12 Boys REP (2007) Tier 1Ingersoll Flyers Ingersoll FlyersMt Brydges Small Field
Jun 09 20196:30 PM U10 Boys REP (2009) Tier 1Woodstock Mt Brydges Small Field
Jun 09 20196:30 PM U9 Boys REP (2010) Tier 1Byron Delaware 2 Small Field
Jun 15 20196:00 PM U8 Girls REP (2011) Tier 1Byron Mt Brydges Small Field
Jun 16 20196:30 PM U9 Girls REP (2010) Tier 1Alliance FC Mt Brydges Small Field
Jun 17 20196:30 PM U12 Girls REP (2007) Tier 1NorWest Mt Brydges Small Field
Jun 18 20196:30 PM U12 Boys REP (2007) Tier 1St Thomas Mt Brydges Small Field
Jun 20 20196:30 PM U11 Girls REP (2008) Tier 1Tillsonburg Mt Brydges Small Field
Jun 22 20195:00 PM U8 Boys REP (2011) Tier 1Whitecaps Mt Brydges Small Field
Jun 22 20196:00 PM U8 Girls REP (2011) Tier 1Woodstock Mt Brydges Small Field
Jun 23 20196:30 PM U10 Boys REP (2009) Tier 1Lambeth Mt Brydges Small Field
Jun 23 20196:30 PM U9 Boys REP (2010) Tier 1Ilderton Delaware 2 Small Field
Jun 25 20196:30 PM U12 Boys REP (2007) Tier 1Byron Mt Brydges Small Field
Jun 27 20196:30 PM U11 Girls REP (2008) Tier 1SE Mt Brydges Small Field
Jul 11 20196:30 PM U11 Girls REP (2008) Tier 1Strathroy Mt Brydges Small Field
Jul 15 20196:30 PM U12 Girls REP (2007) Tier 1Dorchester Mt Brydges Small Field
Jul 16 20196:30 PM U12 Boys REP (2007) Tier 1Oakridge Mt Brydges Small Field
Jul 20 20195:00 PM U8 Boys REP (2011) Tier 1Golden Feet Mt Brydges Small Field
Jul 20 20196:00 PM U8 Girls REP (2011) Tier 1Byron Mt Brydges Small Field
Jul 21 20196:30 PM U10 Boys REP (2009) Tier 1Chatham Mt Brydges Small Field
Jul 21 20196:30 PM U9 Boys REP (2010) Tier 1Woodstock Delaware 2 Small Field
Jul 25 20196:30 PM U11 Girls REP (2008) Tier 1Oakridge Mt Brydges Small Field
Jul 27 20195:00 PM U8 Boys REP (2011) Tier 1Byron Mt Brydges Small Field
Jul 27 20196:00 PM U8 Girls REP (2011) Tier 1St Thomas Mt Brydges Small Field
Jul 28 20196:30 PM U9 Girls REP (2010) Tier 1Chatham Mt Brydges Small Field
Aug 01 20196:30 PM U11 Girls REP (2008) Tier 1Golden Feet Mt Brydges Small Field
Aug 10 20195:00 PM U8 Boys REP (2011) Tier 1Dorchester Mt Brydges Small Field
Aug 11 20196:30 PM U9 Boys REP (2010) Tier 1St Thomas Delaware 2 Small Field
Aug 11 20196:30 PM U10 Boys REP (2009) Tier 1LS Croatia Mt Brydges Small Field
Aug 12 20196:30 PM U12 Girls REP (2007) Tier 1Woodstock Mt Brydges Small Field
Aug 13 20196:30 PM U12 Boys REP (2007) Tier 1Ingersoll Flyers Ingersoll FlyersMt Brydges Small Field
Aug 18 20196:30 PM U9 Girls REP (2010) Tier 1Oakridge Mt Brydges Small Field
Aug 19 20196:30 PM U12 Girls REP (2007) Tier 1Strathroy Mt Brydges Small Field
Aug 25 20196:30 PM U10 Boys REP (2009) Tier 1Whitecaps Delaware 1 Small Field
Aug 25 20196:30 PM U9 Boys REP (2010) Tier 1Tillsonburg Delaware 2 Small Field
Aug 25 20196:30 PM U9 Girls REP (2010) Tier 1St Thomas Mt Brydges Small Field
Aug 27 20196:30 PM U12 Boys REP (2007) Tier 1St Thomas Mt Brydges Small Field
Aug 31 20196:00 PM U8 Girls REP (2011) Tier 1Alliance FC Mt Brydges Small Field
Sep 01 20196:30 PM U9 Girls REP (2010) Tier 1Byron Mt Brydges Small Field
Sep 01 20196:30 PM U9 Boys REP (2010) Tier 1GMS Delaware 2 Small Field
Sep 03 20196:30 PM U12 Boys REP (2007) Tier 1Byron Mt Brydges Small Field
Sep 08 20196:30 PM U9 Boys REP (2010) Tier 1St Thomas Delaware 2 Small Field
Printed from dkbsoccer.com on Wednesday, April 24, 2019 at 8:33 AM