Delaware 1 Small Field, Venues (Del-Ko Brydge Soccer)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMay, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Apr 21Apr 22Apr 23Apr 24Apr 25Apr 26Apr 27
Apr 28Apr 29Apr 3001020304
05060708091011
12131415161718
U6 Mixed
6:00 PM
Intrasquad
Last Names beginning with letters L to Z @ Last Names beginning with letters L to Z
U6 Mixed
7:00 PM
Intrasquad
Last Names beginning with letters A to K @ Last Names beginning with letters A to K
U8 Boys
6:00 PM
Intrasquad
Last Names beginning with letters A to K @ Last Names beginning with letters A to K
U8 Boys
7:00 PM
Intrasquad
Last Names beginning with letters L to Z @ Last Names beginning with letters L to Z
U10 Girls
6:00 PM
Intrasquad
All U10 Girls @ All U10 Girls
U10 Boys
7:00 PM
Intrasquad
All U10 Boys @ All U10 Boys
U8 Boys
6:00 PM
Intrasquad
Last Names beginning with letters L to Z @ Last Names beginning with letters L to Z
U8 Boys
7:00 PM
Intrasquad
Last Names beginning with letters A to K @ Last Names beginning with letters A to K
U10 Boys
6:00 PM
Intrasquad
All U10 Boys @ All U10 Boys
U10 Girls
7:00 PM
Intrasquad
All U10 Girls @ All U10 Girls
19202122232425
U6 Mixed
Panthers
6:00 PM
vs. U6 Mixed - Lions
U6 Mixed
Cougars
7:00 PM
vs. U6 Mixed - Coyotes
U8 Boys
Lions
6:00 PM
vs. U8 Boys - Dynamite
U8 Boys
Tornados
7:00 PM
vs. U8 Boys - Eagles
U10 Girls
Comets
6:00 PM
vs. U10 Girls - Ilderton 1
U10 Girls
Blizzard
7:00 PM
vs. U10 Girls - Ilderton 2
U8 Boys
Cougars
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 Boys REP (2010) Tier 1
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U10 Boys
Jaguars
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
262728293031Jun 01
U10 Boys REP (2009) Tier 1
6:30 PM
vs. Alliance FC
U6 Mixed
Coyotes
6:00 PM
vs. U6 Mixed - Eagles
U6 Mixed
Lions
7:00 PM
vs. U6 Mixed - Bears
U8 Boys
Eagles
6:00 PM
vs. U8 Boys - Cougars
U8 Boys
Dynamite
7:00 PM
vs. U8 Boys - Sharks
U10 Girls
Glencoe
6:00 PM
vs. U10 Girls - Comets
U10 Girls
Lucan 2
7:00 PM
vs. U10 Girls - Blizzard
U8 Boys
Cougars
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 Boys REP (2010) Tier 1
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U10 Boys
Jaguars
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Jun 02Jun 03Jun 04Jun 05Jun 06Jun 07Jun 08
U6 Mixed
Cougars
6:00 PM
vs. U6 Mixed - Bears
U6 Mixed
Jaguars
7:00 PM
vs. U6 Mixed - Sharks
U8 Boys
Tornados
6:00 PM
vs. U8 Boys - Sharks
U8 Boys
Coyotes
7:00 PM
vs. U8 Boys - Flames
U10 Girls
Lucan 1
7:00 PM
vs. U10 Girls - Comets
U8 Boys
Cougars
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 Boys REP (2010) Tier 1
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U10 Boys
Jaguars
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Printed from dkbsoccer.com on Wednesday, May 22, 2019 at 3:36 AM